I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate
completed

I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate Novel

By Three Questions
4.4
0 Reads863 Chapters

In "I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate," author Three Questions introduces Xiao Shi, a protagonist whose life takes an unexpected turn due to a single, colossal miscalculation. By mistakenly allocating all his attribute points to his item drop rate, Xiao Shi discovers a remarkable consequence: every foe he defeats yields an item. This bizarre phenomenon extends to even the most insignificant of encounters. A swatted mosquito might drop a valuable pill, an evil spirit could yield a secret martial arts manual, and a slain martial artist might even drop the very cultivation techniques they possessed. As Xiao Shi continues to rack up these improbable drops, he is increasingly bewildered by his own burgeoning power, questioning how this unique circumstance has ultimately rendered him invincible.

Readers Also Liked

Explore

Description

Unlocking unparalleled power through an accidental stat allocation, Xiao Shi's journey in the Eastern fantasy novel, "I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate," begins with a cosmic misstep. He dedicated every single attribute point to his item-dropping rate, a decision that seemed disastrous until fate intervened. Now, every vanquished foe, no matter how insignificant, yields an extraordinary reward. Imagine: a mere mosquito, swatted in annoyance, crumbles into a potent medicinal pill. A shadowy evil spirit, defeated in a tense encounter, leaves behind a coveted secret manual. Even the most formidab…

Frequently Asked Questions for I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate Novel

Who is the author of I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate novel?+

I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate novel is written by Three Questions.

How many chapters does I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate novel have?+

I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate novel currently has 863 chapters.

Is I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate novel completed or ongoing?+

I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate novel is currently completed.

What genre is I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate novel?+

I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate novel belongs to the Eastern genre.

Where can I read I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate novel online for free?+

You can read I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate novel online for free on Novelsweet.

What is I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate novel about?+

In "I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate," by Three Questions, protagonist Xiao Shi makes a critical error, allocating all his attribute points to his item drop rate. This accidental specialization leads to an extraordinary consequence: every creature he defeats yields an item. A vanquished mosquito might drop a medicinal pill, an evil spirit could yield a secret martial arts manual, and even a defeated martial artist might leave behind their cultivation techniques. As Xiao Shi continues to fight an

Is I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate novel free to read online?+

Yes, I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate novel is free to read online on Novelsweet. Start reading I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate novel free from Chapter 1 with no registration required.

How do I start reading I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate novel?+

To read I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate novel, simply visit Novelsweet and open Chapter 1. I Maximize My Item-dropping Rate novel read is available for free with no sign-up needed.

You May Also Like

Rebirth of the Nameless Immortal GodInvincible Divine Dragon’s Cultivation SystemBehind the Scenes in Naruto WorldThe Legend of FutianGodly Stay-Home DadInsanely Pampered Wife: Divine Doctor Fifth Young MissAlmighty Sword DomainMedical MasterThe Physicist Wife Who Overturned The WorldRebirth of the Thief Who Roamed the WorldThe World OnlineThe Unrivaled Tang SectSteadily becoming a saint, the immortal officials hired me to tend the horsesGod EmperorOtherworldly Evil MonarchAll My Disciples Suck!The Good for Nothing Seventh Young LadyVenerated Venomous ConsortDeath Is The Only Ending For The VillainThe Scum Villain’s Self-Saving SystemMy Doomsday TerritoryMy Cold and Beautiful WifeSigning In For Eight Years, I Was Exposed As A Zillionaire!Fantasy: I Did Not Raise The Divine BeastsThe Divine Physician’s Overbearing WifeGourmet of Another WorldPrimordial Chaos Dragon Tower: Harem SystemBlood Warlock: Succubus Partner In The ApocalypseNecropolis ImmortalThe Founder of DiabolismOnline Game: I Can Use Ultimate Skills InfinitelySpirit RealmFairy Tail: Collapsing StarsThe Ocean Lord Is Unusually PowerfulCultivation: Start From Simplifying Martial Arts TechniquesMMORPG: Rebirth as an AlchemistPrimordial Villain with a Slave HaremEternal Life Begins with Taking a WifePoison God's HeritagePeerless Battle SpiritWarning : Providence the Beauty is Driven to VillainyShoujo Grand SummoningHeaven Extinction Martial EmperorHeavenly Jewel ChangeNaked Sword ArtPeerless Genius SystemA Demon Lord’s Tale: Dungeons, Monster Girls, and Heartwarming BlissDragon Prince YuanSupreme Lord: I can extract everything!Super Detective in the Fictional World