ShangriLa Frontier ~ Shitty Games Hunter Challenges Godly Game ~
ongoing

ShangriLa Frontier ~ Shitty Games Hunter Challenges Godly Game ~ Novel

By Kata Rina
4.5
0 Reads409 Chapters

In a world where countless buggy and flawed games are commonplace, a young man with a fondness for these "shitty games" decides to try his hand at a highly acclaimed "Godly game." This shift in his gaming focus has unforeseen consequences, impacting both the virtual landscapes he navigates and his own reality. Despite the game's supposed brilliance, the boy is daunted by its challenging specifications, questioning the normalcy of its design. He muses, "Are Encounter Rates like that really a common sense in Godly Games...?" This protagonist's pursuit of a superior gaming experience sets in motion a chain of events that redefines his world.

Readers Also Liked

Explore

Description

In a world drowning in buggy messes and broken dreams, one gamer dares to dream bigger. ShangriLa Frontier ~ Shitty Games Hunter Challenges Godly Game ~ invites you into a vibrant, action-packed universe where flawed games are the norm, and true gaming nirvana seems like a myth. Players are weary, their spirits battered by countless titles riddled with texture glitches, nonsensical narratives, and the ever-present specter of game-breaking errors. Yet, amidst this digital wasteland, a unique individual finds a strange beauty in imperfection, cherishing the very flaws that drive others to des…

Frequently Asked Questions for ShangriLa Frontier ~ Shitty Games Hunter Challenges Godly Game ~ Novel

Who is the author of ShangriLa Frontier ~ Shitty Games Hunter Challenges Godly Game ~ novel?+

ShangriLa Frontier ~ Shitty Games Hunter Challenges Godly Game ~ novel is written by Kata Rina.

How many chapters does ShangriLa Frontier ~ Shitty Games Hunter Challenges Godly Game ~ novel have?+

ShangriLa Frontier ~ Shitty Games Hunter Challenges Godly Game ~ novel currently has 409 chapters.

Is ShangriLa Frontier ~ Shitty Games Hunter Challenges Godly Game ~ novel completed or ongoing?+

ShangriLa Frontier ~ Shitty Games Hunter Challenges Godly Game ~ novel is currently ongoing.

What genre is ShangriLa Frontier ~ Shitty Games Hunter Challenges Godly Game ~ novel?+

ShangriLa Frontier ~ Shitty Games Hunter Challenges Godly Game ~ novel belongs to the Action genre.

Where can I read ShangriLa Frontier ~ Shitty Games Hunter Challenges Godly Game ~ novel online for free?+

You can read ShangriLa Frontier ~ Shitty Games Hunter Challenges Godly Game ~ novel online for free on Novelsweet.

What is ShangriLa Frontier ~ Shitty Games Hunter Challenges Godly Game ~ novel about?+

In a world where for every divine game, a thousand are marred by bugs, errors, texture collapses, and inconsistent scenarios, players endure widespread frustration. A boy, however, possesses a peculiar affection for these flawed games. He decides to deviate from his usual fare and tackle a highly acclaimed, godly game. This decision proves to be a catalyst, initiating transformations in both the virtual gaming realm and the boy's real-world existence. Despite the profound impact, the boy rem

Is ShangriLa Frontier ~ Shitty Games Hunter Challenges Godly Game ~ novel free to read online?+

Yes, ShangriLa Frontier ~ Shitty Games Hunter Challenges Godly Game ~ novel is free to read online on Novelsweet. Start reading ShangriLa Frontier ~ Shitty Games Hunter Challenges Godly Game ~ novel free from Chapter 1 with no registration required.

How do I start reading ShangriLa Frontier ~ Shitty Games Hunter Challenges Godly Game ~ novel?+

To read ShangriLa Frontier ~ Shitty Games Hunter Challenges Godly Game ~ novel, simply visit Novelsweet and open Chapter 1. ShangriLa Frontier ~ Shitty Games Hunter Challenges Godly Game ~ novel read is available for free with no sign-up needed.

You May Also Like

Gearbound: Cyberpunk 2077Shen Yin Wang ZuoAmerican: Native EmpireAdventures of the last Wild DragonThe Laws of Cultivation: Qi = MC^2Developing Games: To scare players all around the world!Assassin at Range: The Sniper’s Lethal PowerDeath March kara Hajimaru Isekai KyusoukyokuI Try To Enjoy My Life But This Woman Keep Calling Me VillainZenless Zone Zero: Morax in a New World!Teen Wolf: Second HowlCultivation MLM: I Made the Immortal Emperors My DownlinesSurviving as the Academy’s Weakest NPCSSS Ranked Transmigration: Taming Beauties and The Beasts!I Can Practice With One ClickThe Female Leads Truly Loves YouGodly StudentI’m the Last Senju, and the Hokage Wants Me Dead!Solo ResurrectionThe Villainess Enjoys Her Seventh Life as a Free-Spirited Bride (hostage) in a Former Enemy CountryFatal Strike: Mercenary Road of Gunfire RangerTransmigrated as the Princess Consort of a Fallen NationGray Tale, A Star Wars Rebels Story7 Path of the LiliesRanker Who Lives TwiceFrom Dusk till Dawn!I Became a Mafia in the AcademyI Don't Need To Log OutFemme Fatale: The King's Deadly TemptressTalentless Extra Of The Legendary Hero AcademyThe Calamitous BobDragon King: Throne of Demons and GodsA Frontline Soldier Awakened as a Gamer In The War!Avoid Yandere ConstellationAmelia the Level Zero HeroPokemon : An Unexpected JourneyThe Red Dragon Just Wants To Do As It PleasesMatabarReincarnated as a failed hero?! Watch me Defy Fate!GOJO: A Sorcerer in the Soul SocietyEvil dragon has a warm heartThe Rejected Alpha's Vengeance12 Hours AfterStrategy to Capture That Scum GongThe Third Prince Of DarknessReincarnated as a demon inside a dungeonReaper's Resurgence: A System ResetRise of The Strongest MonarchQT: Capture The Villain's LoveKing of Underworld